วันที่ 06/05/2024
PARAGUAY - PRIMERA DIV
06:30
Sol de America2 de Mayo VENEZUELA - PRIMERA
06:30
Academia Puerto CabelloCarabobo ARGENTINA - PRIMERA NACIONAL
07:00
QuilmesCA Alvarado CHILE - PRIMERA LEAGUE
07:00
O HigginsAudax Italiano MEXICO - U23 LEAGUE
07:00
Atletico San Luis U23Leon U23 USA - NWSL
07:00
Bay FC [W]Chicago Red Stars [W] MEXICO LIGA DE EXPANSION (PLAY OFF)
07:06
Leones NegrosCA La Paz COLOMBIA - PRIMERA A
07:30
Once CaldasLa Equidad USA MLS NEXT PRO
08:00
Real Monarchs SLCLos Angeles FC II MEXICO LIGA MX
09:06
PachucaNecaxa JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 1
11:00
Tokyo VerdyJubilo Iwata 11:00
Vissel KobeAlbirex Niigata 11:05
Gamba OsakaCerezo Osaka 12:00
Avispa FukuokaKawasaki Frontale 12:00
Consadole SapporoFC Tokyo 12:00
Kyoto Sanga FCMachida Zelvia JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 2
12:00
Blaublitz AkitaVentforet Kofu 12:00
Fagiano OkayamaTokushima Vortis 12:00
Kagoshima United FCVegalta Sendai 12:00
Mito HollyhockRoasso Kumamoto 12:00
Oita TrinitaV-Varen Nagasaki 12:00
Renofa YamaguchiMontedio Yamagata 12:00
Thespa KusatsuShimizu 12:00
Tochigi SCFujieda MYFC KOREA - K-LEAGUE 1
12:00
Jeju UnitedDaegu FC KOREA - K-LEAGUE 2
12:00
Cheonan City FCAnsan Greeners FC JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 1
13:00
Sanfrecce HiroshimaNagoya JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 2
13:00
Ehime FCIwaki FC JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 1
14:00
KashiwaKashima Antlers 14:00
Shonan BellmareSagan Tosu KOREA - K-LEAGUE 1
14:30
GwangjuDaejeon Citizen KOREA - K-LEAGUE 2
14:30
Seoul E-Land FCChungbuk Cheongju FC JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 1
15:00
Urawa Red DiamondsYokohama F Marinos JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 2
17:00
JEF United Ichihara ChibaYokohama FC ROMANIA LIGA I PLAYOFF
19:00
AFC HermannstadtCSM Politehnica Iasi RUSSIA PREMIER LIGA
19:45
Ural EkaterinburgBaltika Kaliningrad ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO
21:00
Crawley TownMilton Keynes Dons UAE ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE
21:05
Al BataehAl Wasl 21:05
Al-Ittihad KalbaEmirates Club 21:05
Khor FakkanAl Ain [UAE] BULGARIA - FIRST LEAGUE
21:45
Slavia SofiaArda Kardzhali ROMANIA LIGA I PLAYOFF
22:00
UTA AradFC U Craiova 1948 RUSSIA PREMIER LIGA
22:00
Fakel VorenezhZenit St. Petersburg EGYPT PREMIER LEAGUE
23:00
Pyramids FCFuture FC ITALY SERIE A
23:00
SalernitanaAtalanta POLAND - 1ST DIV
23:00
Zaglebie SosnowiecWisla Krakow POLAND 2. LIGA
23:15
GKS JastrzebieChojniczanka Chojnice ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO
23:30
CreweDoncaster UAE ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE
23:45
Shabab Al Ahli DubaiAl Sharjah วันที่ 07/05/2024
DENMARK - SUPERLIGAEN
00:00
Vejle BoldklubOB Odense POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
00:00
Pogon SzczecinPuszcza Niepolomice TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
00:00
AntalyasporPendikspor 00:00
KonyasporFenerbahce BULGARIA - FIRST LEAGUE
00:15
Botev PlovdivCSKA 1948 Sofia GERMANY - BUNDESLIGA WOMEN
00:30
Nurnberg (W)RB Leipzig (W) ISRAEL - PREMIER LEAGUE
00:30
Beitar JerusalemFC Ashdod 00:30
Bnei SakhninMaccabi Tel Aviv RUSSIA PREMIER LIGA
00:30
CSKA MoscowRubin Kazan 00:30
Lokomotiv MoscowFC Rostov NETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE
01:00
ExcelsiorNEC Nijmegen ROMANIA LIGA I PLAYOFF
01:00
CS U CraiovaFCSB ITALY SERIE A
01:45
UdineseNapoli ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
02:00
Crystal PalaceManchester Utd FRANCE - LIGUE 1
02:00
LilleLyon PORTUGAL - SEGUNDA LIGA
02:15
AVSMafra GERMANY - 2.BUNDESLIGA
23:30
OsnabruckSchalke